参 考 | |||||||
一般男子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
50000mW | 4°29′44″ | 蟹 江 修 | 三菱自工名古屋 | 競歩記録会 | 国立 | 81. 2.22 | |
4×200mR | 1′24″98 | 丹 羽 勇 揮 児 島 大 樹 松 本 優 一 寺 田 健 人 |
中京大 | 日本記録挑戦競技会 | 住友総合 | 15.10. 4 | |
4×800mR | 7′51″42 | 平 松 昂 龍 柴 田 快 飛 深 津 希瑠亜 永 井 翔 真 |
岡崎城西 | 3順天堂大競技会 | 順天堂大 | 18.11.23 | |
4×1500m | 18′53″13 | 沼 田 拓 也 加 藤 聡 長谷川 慎 尾 崎 雄 大 |
トヨタ自動車 | 長野県長距離リレー | 松本 | 13.2.23 | |
や り 投(旧) | 73m62 | 若 山 章 信 | 筑波大 | 関東学生対校 | 国立 | 84. 5.20 | |
ジュニア | |||||||
砲丸投 (6.35Kg) |
16m21 | 山 中 敏 道 | 名古屋高 | 国民体育大会 | 小笠山 | 03.10.28 | |
砲丸投 (7.26Kg) |
15m19 | 福 田 紀 久 | 東海大 | 全日本ジュニア選抜 | 瑞穂 | 89. 7. 1 | |
円盤投 (2.0Kg) |
47m40 | 浅 井 幹 雄 | 中京大 | 中京大土曜競技会 | 中京大 | 85.11. 2 | |
ハンマー投 (6.3kg) |
67m32 | 等々力 信 弘 | 名古屋学院高 | 日中加対抗 | 伊勢 | 85. 8.31 | |
ハンマー投 (7.2kg) |
68m00 | 室 伏 広 治 | 中京大 | 南部記念 | 厚別 | 93. 8. 1 | |
一般女子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
4×800mR | 9′02″85 | 渡 辺 いくみ 永 易 飛 鳥 川 島 亜希子 平 田 雅 子 |
東海銀行 | 金栗杯選抜長距離 | 熊本 | 00. 4. 9 | |
や り 投(旧) | 59m22 | 松 井 江 美 | 中京大豊田 | 日本選手権 | 国立 | 87. 6.14 | |
高校男子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
110mJH | 13″8 | 高 野 正 基 | 尾張 | 愛知高校総体 | トヨタ | 82. 5.28 | |
1500mSC | 4′16″1 | 渡 辺 謙 二 | 小坂井 | 全国高校総体 | 横浜 | 81. 8. 4 | |
2000mSC | 5′43″39 | 岡 部 寛 之 | 豊川工 | 第4回世界ユース選手権 | モロッコ | 05. 7.15 | |
3000m競歩 | 12′31″27 | 小 林 貫 太 | 丹羽 | 知多尾張高校ジュニア | 知多 | 17. 7.23 | |
3Km競歩 | 13′03″ | 大 島 涼 賀 | 一宮 | 全日本競歩 | 輪島 | 17. 4.16 | |
4×800mR | 7′51″42 | 平 松 昂 龍 柴 田 快 飛 深 津 希瑠亜 永 井 翔 真 |
岡崎城西 | 3順天堂大競技会 | 順天堂大 | 18.11.23 | |
砲 丸 投(12P) | 17m74 | 福 田 紀 久 | 名古屋学院 | 東海高校総体 | 瑞穂 | 88. 6.19 | |
〃 (14P) | 16m21 | 山 中 敏 道 | 名古屋 | 国民体育大会 | 袋井 | 03.10.28 | |
円盤投(1.5Kg) | 56m91 | 山 中 敏 道 | 名古屋 | 東京都高校第1支部秋 | 大井 | 03.11. 9 | |
ハンマー投(6.3 | 67m32 | 等々力 信 弘 | 名古屋学院 | 日中加対抗 | 伊勢 | 85. 8.31 | |
ハンマー投(5.4 | 63m58 | 鷲 津 寿 典 | 一宮工 | 東海高校総体 | 瑞穂 | 78. 6.23 | |
や り 投(旧) | 70m82 | 石 井 哲 郎 | 明和 | 全国高校総体 | 瑞穂 | 83. 8. 4 | |
五種競技 | 3565点 | 鈴 田 卓 弘 | 名古屋学院 | 全国高校混成 | 岐阜 | 83. 9. 4 | |
[11″6ー13m75ー16″ 7 : 1m94ー52″5] | |||||||
八種競技 | 5786点 | 樋 口 健 太 | 中京大中京 | 全国高校混成 | 丸亀 | 98. 8.20 | |
[11″28(0.7)ー6m60(-0.6)ー13m77(14p)ー50″08 : 14″90(1.2)ー50m97ー1m75ー4′38″11 ] | |||||||
10種競技 | 6540点 | 中 村 明 彦 | 岡崎城西 | エブリバディデカスロン | 知多 | 08.11. 9 | |
[11″02(0.8)ー6m87(0.0)ー9m17ー1m97-49″51 :15″34(0.7)ー24m04-3m50ー40m95ー4′28″26] | |||||||
高校女子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
10000m | 34′05″76 | 北 井 直 子 | 一邨 | 日本ジュニ選手権 | 国立 | 93. 6.26 | |
5Km | 17′26″ | 杉 浦 明 子 | 愛知淑徳 | 女子駅伝県予選 | 知多 | 85.11.17 | |
20Km | 1°26′15″ | 林 由里子 | 中京女大附 | 名古屋ロード | 名古屋 | 88.11.23 | |
マラソン | 3°02′50″ | 石 川 香 里 | 半田東 | 名古屋女子 | 名古屋 | 86. 3. 2 | |
や り 投(500g) | 52 m27 | 森 凪 紗 | 名城大附 | ユースオリンピック | 南京 | 14. 8.25 | |
や り 投(旧) | 53m86 | 竹 田 恵 子 | 松蔭 | アジアジュニア | ジャカルタ | 86.12. 7 | |
五種競技 | 3283点 | 土 屋 エ ミ | 滝 | 全国高校混成 | 岐阜 | 85. 9. 8 | |
中学男子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
100m | 10″8 | 西 畑 匡 | 竜南 | 愛知中学通信 | 瑞穂 | 90. 7.22 | |
400m | 48″2 | 西 畑 匡 | 竜南 | 愛知中学通信 | 瑞穂 | 90. 7.22 | |
2000m | 5′52″4 | 加 藤 正 之 | 塩津 | 愛知中学放送 | 瑞穂 | 73. 7.28 | |
3Km | 9′40″ | 近 藤 隆 弘 | 前林 | 元旦ロード | 庄内緑地 | 96. 1. 1 | |
3000mW | 15′18″25 | 松 本 直 樹 | なごや陸上ク | 愛知競歩 | 瑞穂北 | 17. 2.25 | |
3KmW | 15′18″ | 松 本 直 樹 | なごや陸上ク | 全日本競歩 | 能美 | 17. 3.19 | |
4×200mR | 1′31″33 | 市 川・西 田 増 田・本 多 |
六ツ美北 | 全日本中学選手権 | 草薙 | 96. 8.20 | |
メドレーリレー | 2′05″41 | 角 谷 俊 弥 林 龍 平 松 永 乃 樹 林 裕 人 |
千種 | 名古屋地区通信OP | 瑞穂 | 13. 6.16 | |
砲丸投(6.0Kg) | 13m44 | 兵藤 拓郎(3+) | 名古屋御幸山中 | 名古屋地区ジュニア | 瑞穂 | 21.02.28 | |
ボール投 | 89m64 | 山 崎 武 志 | 知多八幡 | ジュニアオリンピック | 国立 | 83.10.29 | |
やり投(0.8Kg) | 51.95 | 藤 井 瑞 樹 | 愛知陸協(鬼崎 | 愛知投てき | 瑞穂北 | 05.11. 7 | |
三種競技A | 3090点 | 三 輪 典 央 | 美川 | 全日本競歩 | 松江 | 89. 8.19 | |
[11″6-13m67-1m88 ] | |||||||
三種競技B | 3211点 | 北 野 修 洋 | 豊正 | 愛知混成 | 瑞穂 | 88. 7.10 | |
[13m39-6m53-51″7 ] | |||||||
三種競技D | 2967点 | 酒 井 秀 良 | 日比野 | ジュニアオリンピック | 草薙 | 90.10.13 | |
[11m90-5m64-12″78 ] | |||||||
ジュニア三種 | 2798点 | 福 井 隆 英 | 今池 | 名古屋支部記録会 | 瑞穂 | 87. 8. 2 | |
[12″0-5 m67-62m28 ] | |||||||
円 盤 投(1.0K) | 52m81 | 小 出 拓 実 | 河和 | 愛知ジュニア | 瑞穂 | 09. 8.30 | |
ジャベリックスロー | 75m43 | 大 野 雄 士 | 冨士 | 愛知ジュニア | 瑞穂 | 17. 9.10 | |
中学女子 | |||||||
種目 | 記録 | 競技者名 | 所属 | 大会名 | 場所 | 年月日 | |
400m | 57″7 | 三 浦 裕 子 | 崇化館 | 愛知選手権 | 瑞穂 | 74. 8.10 | |
3Km | 10′25″ | 谷 口 智 美 | 前林 | 元旦ロード | 庄内緑地 | 00. 1. 1 | |
400mH | 1′09″85 | 前 田 あすか | AC一宮 | 尾張記録会 | 一宮 | 17. 8.20 | |
3KmW | 17′04″ | 古 賀 理 穂 | 北陵 | 全日本競歩 | 輪島 | 03. 4.20 | |
メドレーリレー | 2.18.70 | 松 本 愛 由 嶌 田 百 那 松 本 佳音彩 中 西 楓 夏 |
TSM | 愛知レディース | 瑞穂 | 18. 7. 1 | |
三段跳 | 10m81 (-0.2) |
岩田 祐香(3) | 西尾平坂中 | 西三河中学夏季 | 龍北 | 21.08.01 | |
砲 丸 投(4.0) | 12m21 | 山田 真央(3+) | 名古屋御幸山中 | 名古屋地区ジュニア | 瑞穂北 | 95.10.28 | |
ボール投 | 58m36 | 山 上 奈 奈 | 豊正 | ジュニアオリンピック | 国立 | 88.10.29 | |
三種競技A | 2906点 | 室 伏 由 佳 | 保見 | 西三河中学通信 | 豊田 | 91. 6. 8 | |
[1m50-12″8ー10m23 ] | |||||||
三種競技B | 3171点 | 加 藤 友 里 | 葵 | 全日本中学選手権 | 厚別 | 94. 8.23 | |
[5m15-11m95-14″78 ] | |||||||
三種競技D | 2710点 | 堀 真 弓 | 矢作北 | ジュニアオリンピック | 国立 | 97.10.11 | |
[4m85-8m16-12″94 ] | |||||||
ジュニア三種 | 2547点 | 山 田 真喜子 | 依佐美 | 愛知ジュニア | 瑞穂 | 87. 9. 6 | |
[4m65-46m10-14″4 ] | |||||||
ジャベリックスロー | 53m75 | 田 中 友 里 | 藤森 | 愛知ジュニア | 瑞穂 | 16. 9.11 |